Diller

Üst Menu

User menu

WORKSHOP PROGRAMS

 

WORKSHOP PROGRAMS 

Antonio Robustelli
Sports Performance Manager
Performance Monitoring Consultant
Speed/Power/Strength Development Consultant

B.Sc., CSCS, RTS, CSAC

 "biometric periodization": a novel concept in training periodization based on the use of technologies for

monitoring neuromuscular, biochemical and biomechanical properties in order to adjust training load in a sort of "biometric regulatory-feedback"

PRESS KIT 2016

Dr. Gülay Yasemin ALDEMİR 

Hareket Eğitiminde
Yaratıcı Sanat Terapisi:
(Dans/Hareket Terapisinin Önemi)

 

Burak ÖZTÜRK 

  Spor Eğitim Uzmanı ve Hemsball Antrenörü    
(Milli Sporumuz Hemsball)
 

Lilamani  de SOYSA, Yuko UEDA, Devena HAGGIS

Tsukuba International Academy for Sport Studies (TIAS)

“Sport for Tomorrow / Yarın İçin Spor”

“Tokyo Olympic and Paralympic Games in 2020”

“TIAS Masters Programme in Sport and Olympic Studies / Spor ve Olimpik Çalışmalarda TIAS Master Programı”

PROGRAM 

 

II.DAY                                                                                                                              II.GÜN

 

 NOVEMBER 19, 2016 (SATURDAY)                                                  19 KASIM 2016 (CUMARTESİ)

 MORNING PROGRAMME                                                                                SABAH PROGRAMI                                                                                                                                                  

 

 

09:30-10:15

 

WORKSHOP

(Mimar Sinan Salonu)

 

Lilamani  de SOYSA, Yuko UEDA, Devena HAGGIS

Tsukuba International Academy for Sport Studies (TIAS)

 

 “Sport for Tomorrow / Yarın İçin Spor”

“Tokyo Olympic and Paralympic Games in 2020”

“TIAS Masters Programme in Sport and Olympic Studies / Spor ve Olimpik Çalışmalarda TIAS Master Programı”

 

 

                                                   

NOVEMBER 19, 2016 (SATURDAY)                                                                     19 KASIM 2016 (CUMARTESİ)

AFTERNOON PROGRAMME                                                                                  ÖĞLEN SONU PROGRAMI

 

 

 

16:00-18:00

 

WORKSHOPS

 

16:00-17:00

 

 

Antonio ROBUSTELLI

Sports Performance Manager

Performance Monitoring Consultant

Speed/Power/Strength Development Consultant

B.Sc., CSCS, RTS, CSAC

 “Biometric Periodization" A Novel Concept In Training Periodization Based on The Use of Technologies for

Monitoring Neuromuscular, Biochemical and Biomechanical Properties In Order to Adjust Training Load in A Sort of "Biometric Regulatory-Feedback”

(Fırat Üniversitesi Çok Amaçlı Spor Salonu)

 

 

 

 

 

Burak ÖZTÜRK

 

  Spor Eğitim Uzmanı ve Hemsball Antrenörü   

(Milli Sporumuz Hemsball)

Our National Sport of Hemsball

 

(Fırat Üniversitesi Çok Amaçlı Spor Salonu)

 

17:00-18:00

 

Dr. Gülay Yasemin ALDEMİR

“Hareket Eğitiminde Yaratıcı Sanat Terapisi:

Dans/Hareket Terapisinin Önemi / Creative Arts Therapy In Motion Training: The Importance Of Dance / Motion Therapy”

(Fırat Üniversitesi Çok Amaçlı Spor Salonu)